Is CLASSIC COLESLAW , CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SUGAR, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SALT), CARROTS, VINEGAR, ONION, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEED, WHITE PEPPER.
Check CLASSIC COLESLAW , CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC COLESLAW , CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


