Is Classic Coriander Meat Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Kangaroo, Australian Beef, Gluten-free White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Cloves, Collagen Casing

Check Classic Coriander Meat Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Coriander Meat Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch