Is CLASSIC COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Artificial Flavors & Colors (Red 40, Blue 1)
Check CLASSIC COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC COTTON CANDY, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


