Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Classic crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), high oleic canola and/or soybean oil (with TBHQ and citric acid for freshness), sugar, salt, contains 2% or less of: leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate), high fructose corn syrup, natural flavor, sodium sulfite, soy lecithin

Check Classic crackers against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Classic crackers | Spoonful