Is CLASSIC CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, CLASSIC CRANBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check CLASSIC CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, CLASSIC CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, CLASSIC CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK, CLASSIC CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


