Is CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR DRESSING, CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ROMANO AND PARMESAN MADE FROM COW'S MILK CHEESES (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR DRESSING, CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR DRESSING, CLASSIC CREAMY CAESAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


