Is Stardrops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cleaning Paste 850g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Pink Stuff Miracle Cleaning Paste contains amongst other ingredients: 5-15% Soap, Also contains Perfume, Contains a Preservative Laurylamine Dipropylenediamine to control microbial deterioration

Check Stardrops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cleaning Paste 850g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep