Is CLASSIC CULINARY LAMB BROTH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAMB STOCK, SEA SALT, TOASTED ONION POWDER, ONION STOCK, CELERY STOCK, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT STOCK TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARROT STOCK, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, THYME & BAY).
Check CLASSIC CULINARY LAMB BROTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CULINARY LAMB BROTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


