Is CLASSIC CURRY PASTA SAUCES, CLASSIC CURRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, CUMIN, CORIANDER, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, RED PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, GROUND CARDAMOM, CINNAMON, CLOVES.
Check CLASSIC CURRY PASTA SAUCES, CLASSIC CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC CURRY PASTA SAUCES, CLASSIC CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


