Is Classic cut black pepper beef jerkey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Classic cut black pepper beef jerkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
PepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch