Is Classic Cut Uncured Bacon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.
Check Classic Cut Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Cut Uncured Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmoky
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


