Is CLASSIC DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC DICED TOMATOES, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping


