Is Classic Dijon Style Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Mustard, Sugar, Flavour, Honey Powder, Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Spice Extracts, Tomato Powder, Glucose Solids, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour

Check Classic Dijon Style Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep