Is CLASSIC DRY ROASTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS FINISHED WITH SEA SALT, CLASSIC DRY ROASTED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check CLASSIC DRY ROASTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS FINISHED WITH SEA SALT, CLASSIC DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC DRY ROASTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS FINISHED WITH SEA SALT, CLASSIC DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


