Is Classic Eggnog - 1qt - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Egg Yolks, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Gum Acacia), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Nutmeg Oil, Salt And Annatto - Turmeric Extract (For Color).
Check Classic Eggnog - 1qt - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Eggnog - 1qt - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Eggnog - 1qt - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Drinking


