Is CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, GELATIN, ANNATTO-TURMERIC COLOR.
Check CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


