This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, GELATIN, ANNATTO-TURMERIC COLOR.

Check CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? CLASSIC EGGNOG, CLASSIC | Spoonful