Is CLASSIC FAVORITES SPICY SZECHUAN STYLE VEGETABLES SERVED OVER TENDER LO MEIN PASTA, CLASSIC FAVORITES SPICY SZECHUAN STYLE VEGETABLES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ENRICHED PASTA PRODUCT (WATER, ENRICHED PASTA PRODUCT [SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CARRAGEENAN), SAUCE (WATER, SOY SAUCE [WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ROASTED SESAME OIL, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GINGER, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR]), ZUCCHINI, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, GREEN ONIONS, ONIONS.

Check CLASSIC FAVORITES SPICY SZECHUAN STYLE VEGETABLES SERVED OVER TENDER LO MEIN PASTA, CLASSIC FAVORITES SPICY SZECHUAN STYLE VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch