Is CLASSIC FLAVOR OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED OLIVE OIL AND VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check CLASSIC FLAVOR OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC FLAVOR OLIVE OIL, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Lay's Classic Potato Chips 1 oz. bag
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


