Is CLASSIC FRANKS MADE WITH CHICKEN AND PORK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FLAVORING, SUGAR, LAURIC ARGINATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check CLASSIC FRANKS MADE WITH CHICKEN AND PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunchOn The Go