Is CLASSIC FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CLASSIC FRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OF MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, COLOR ADDED, AND DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check CLASSIC FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CLASSIC FRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CLASSIC FRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


