Is Classic Garlic Bread Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bread Made With: Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin (Vitamin B3)), Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Water, Dextrose, Interesterified Soybean Oil, Salt, Yeast, Dough Conditioners Wh
Check Classic Garlic Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Garlic Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice, Loaf
Flavor
GarlickyButterySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


