Is CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAVY BEAN PUREE, PARSNIP PUREE (PARSNIP, WATER, LACTIC ACID), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC JUICE, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep