Is CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: NAVY BEAN PUREE, PARSNIP PUREE (PARSNIP, WATER, LACTIC ACID), WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC JUICE, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, ONION*, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB SIMPLE HARVEST DIP, CLASSIC GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


