Is CLASSIC GAZPACHO SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE, CUCUMBER, TOMATO, RED BELL PEPPER, LIME JUICE, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SCALLION, TABASCO, BLACK PEPPER.

Check CLASSIC GAZPACHO SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSnacking