Is CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Ginger Juice, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Aromatic Bitters (Water, Alcohol, Sugar, Caramel Color, Gentian, Natural Flavorings, Added Colors)
Check CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC GINGER MULE CRAFT MIXER, CLASSIC GINGER MULE is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


