Is CLASSIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CLASSIC GLAZE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must) 61%, Cooked Grape Must, Sugar, Xanthan Gum.

Check CLASSIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, CLASSIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish