Is Classic Gold Bar Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla, May Contain Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds And Milk
Check Classic Gold Bar Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Gold Bar Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


