Is CLASSIC GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, CASHEWS, PECANS, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON AND CARDAMOM.

Check CLASSIC GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go