Is Classic Guacamole - Archer Farms™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Granulated Garlic
Check Classic Guacamole - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Guacamole - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Guacamole - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


