Is CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, CLASSIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing