Is CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PUREE (WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC GUACAMOLE MINIS, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


