Is Classic Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic
Check Classic Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Classic Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


