Is Classic Half & Half Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Black Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Black Tea), GOODDAY Prebiotic Blend (Cassava Root Fiber, Fructan Fiber, Organic Agave Inulin), Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Powder, French Grey Sea Salt
Check Classic Half & Half against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Half & Half in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


