Is CLASSIC HAM GLAZE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), PINEAPPLE, HONEY, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, SPICES.
Check CLASSIC HAM GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HAM GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLASSIC HAM GLAZE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


