Is CLASSIC HAM GLAZE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), PINEAPPLE, HONEY, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM (GUM ACACIA, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, SPICES.

Check CLASSIC HAM GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC HAM GLAZE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? CLASSIC HAM GLAZE | Spoonful