Is CLASSIC HAND-SCOOPED HASS AVOCADOS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PUREE (WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check CLASSIC HAND-SCOOPED HASS AVOCADOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HAND-SCOOPED HASS AVOCADOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


