Is CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK, CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK, CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichGrilling
Wheat Free? CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK, CLASSIC HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful