Is Classic Homestyle Roast Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
RSPCA Approved Chicken (84%), Marinade (9%) [Water, Salt, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Plant Fibres (Bamboo, Pea, Psyllium Husk), Natural Flavouring (Milk), Spice Extract (Celery), Herb Extract (Rosemary, Sage)], Stuffing Core (6%) [Water, Crumb (Wheat Flour, Salt, Mineral Salt (Ammonium Carbonates)), Onion, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Herbs, Garlic, Spices (Natural Colour (Turmeric))], Sprinkle [Salt, Wheat Flour, Spice (Paprika), Vegetable Powder (Onion), Herbs, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Canola Oil].
Check Classic Homestyle Roast Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classic Homestyle Roast Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece


