Is CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED COCONUT MILK POWDER [ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN], ORGANIC RAW CRIOLLO ARRIBA CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN [GROUND], HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE ORGANIC SUPERFOOD, CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


