Is CLASSIC HOT COCOA MIX, CLASSIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check CLASSIC HOT COCOA MIX, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC HOT COCOA MIX, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


