Is CLASSIC (HOT) CUMIN GROUND, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUMIN & CAYENNE PEPPER
Check CLASSIC (HOT) CUMIN GROUND, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC (HOT) CUMIN GROUND, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


