Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLASSIC HUMMUS, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (WATER, CHICKPEAS), CANOLA OTA, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check CLASSIC HUMMUS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? CLASSIC HUMMUS, CLASSIC | Spoonful