Is CLASSIC HUMMUS MADE WITH CHICKPEAS, GARLIC & LEMON JUICE, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check CLASSIC HUMMUS MADE WITH CHICKPEAS, GARLIC & LEMON JUICE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLASSIC HUMMUS MADE WITH CHICKPEAS, GARLIC & LEMON JUICE, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep