Is Classic Hummus Singles - 6pk/12oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Classic Hummus Singles - 6pk/12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classic Hummus Singles - 6pk/12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking