Is CLASSIC ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WITH MARSHMALLOW SAUCE, CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, AND ROASTED ALMONDS HEAVENLY HASH, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Marshmallow Sauce (Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Titanium Dioxide[Color], Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Citric Acid), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolatey Chunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder [Processed With Alkali], Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check CLASSIC ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WITH MARSHMALLOW SAUCE, CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, AND ROASTED ALMONDS HEAVENLY HASH, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ICE CREAM CHOCOLATE WITH MARSHMALLOW SAUCE, CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, AND ROASTED ALMONDS HEAVENLY HASH, CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A VIBRANT CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ROASTED GARLIC, COCONUT MILK, AND A HINT OF LEMON., ROASTED GARLIC CHICKEN
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


