Is CLASSIC ICE CREAM CONES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), TAPIOCA FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL OR CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN), LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).
Check CLASSIC ICE CREAM CONES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ICE CREAM CONES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


