Is CLASSIC ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BLUE #1, RED #40.
Check CLASSIC ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ICE CREAM, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


