Is CLASSIC ICE CREAM, SUPER MOO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, (COLOR ADDED) YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ANNATTO (NATURAL COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check CLASSIC ICE CREAM, SUPER MOO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC ICE CREAM, SUPER MOO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


