Is Classic Iced Tea & Vodka Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, alcohol from real cane sugar, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, stevia sweetener

Check Classic Iced Tea & Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Classic Iced Tea & Vodka | Spoonful